Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login

wyngro tracker

Journal Entry: Sun Jan 24, 2016, 1:45 PM
to track all my children and the stickers and stuf
:iconwyngro:

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

--money--



500 something  Wyn by Wyngrew



----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
original MYO slots: 5 / 5
bought MYO slots : 4
adopted/won wyngrew: 3
bred babies: 1

Name: Tomato
Biological Sex: Female
Creation: MYO 
born: March 21 2016


Name: Cactus
Biological Sex: male
Creation: MYO 
born: March 28 2016


Name: (Richie) Coin
Biological Sex: Female
Creation: MYO 
born: June 11 2016



Name: Bees
Biological Sex: Male
age: Adult
Type: standard wyngro
Creation: adopted 
Hatch Location: the nook
born: June 30 2016
upgrades: hair tuft, cheek fluff, body fluff, tiny wings, tiny horn, nose change, cub ears, tailfur




Name: Spork
Biological Sex: Male
age: adult
Type: standard wyngro
Creation: adopted 
Hatch Location: The Nook 
born: August 28 2016
upgrades: 
hair tuft, cheek fluff, neck fluff, body fluff, tiny armwings, long horn, hooves, human hair, color mixer,  color change, add color, arm wings, shaggy fur, fluffy limbs, naked rabbit ears, lion tail, tailfur





mostly used names: Raccoon, Savage, Monster, Animal, etc.
actual Name: Sheke
Biological Sex: Female
age: adult
Type: standard wyngro
Creation: MYO wyngro
Hatch Location: abandoned egg, hatched in the forest.
born: September 19 2016
upgrades: 
hairtuft, cheekfluff, bodyfluff, buttspikes, spines, shark teeth, rattle horns, fluff tail, fuzzy rabbit ears, color mixer, stitch markings, scar x2, lost limb, back spikes, slit pupils, visible claws



Name: Plum
Biological Sex: male
age: baby
Type: standard wyngro
Creation: hatched 
Hatch Location: Tomato's home
born: november 10/11/2016
upgrades: colored tongue, neckfluff, leaf markings, whip tailhair tuft, cheek fluff, waggle tail, nose horn, butt fluff , body fluff



Name: Shino
Biological Sex: male
age: baby
Type: standard wyngro
Creation: MYO
Hatch Location: son of bug researchers who live in town
born: 7/12/2016
upgrades: hairtuft, cheekfluff, accessory, 


Name: Ottilie
nickname: Orchid
Biological Sex: female
age: adult
Type: standard wyngro
Creation: MYO
Hatch Location: Nook
born: 9/12/2016
upgrades: 



Name: Pear
Biological Sex: female
Type: standard gro
Creation: raffle egg
Hatch Location: the Nook
born: 27/12/2016
upgrades: hair tuft, cheek spikes,neck spikes, accessory



Name: Kara
nickname: Wolf (noone calls him that)
Biological Sex: male
Type: standard wyngro
Creation: bought MYO
Hatch Location: Nook
born: 13/2/2017
upgrades: 



Name: Minky
Biological Sex: female
Type: standard wyngro
Creation: bought MYO
Hatch Location: the nook
born: 23/2/2017
upgrades: 


Name: ??? nicknamed Void
Biological Sex: female 
gender: agender
Type: standard wyngro
Creation: bought MYO
Hatch Location: ??? , everywhere?
born: 23/2/2017
upgrades:


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

--stickers--




----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




No comments have been added yet.

Add a Comment:
 
×

:iconred-anteater: More from red-anteater


More from DeviantArt



Details

Submitted on
January 24, 2016
Link
Thumb

Stats

Views
695 (2 today)
Favourites
1 (who?)
Comments
0
×